Thursday, December 29, 2016

You Belong To The City

Big Bomb Runs 2nd Pays Huge!

Fucking "Teens" Media Codeword For "Niggers!

Fucking Zealot Muslim Motherfuckers! Let Them Eat Goatshit!

Communist Prof At Drexel Celebrates Haitian Slaughter Of 50,000 French Women And Children In The 1800's Brainwashes His Students To Eat Up This Pap!

This Was One Hungry Pooch!

Moochelle's Mama Babysits Her Granddaughters For 8 Years And Get's $160,000 A Year Pension! WTF?!!!!

Buddhism Is A 35,000 Year Old Religion, It Predates Christianity, Muslims And Hindus Only They Care For The Discarded And Most Fragile Among Us. The Muslims Would Be Bashing This Baby Into The Rocks After They Had Sex With It! Fucking Muslim Scum! 

Yeah Right! This Is Normal Hee, Hee! Hey Fuck You Dad, I'm Having A Baby And The Father Is BLACK! The Very Words He Longed To Hear After Spending Years Raising His Daughter! Fuck That!

Welfare Mammy Hits The Ghetto Trifecta As She Squirts Out 3 Kids, All Paid For By YOU The Taxpayer! Sterilize These Welfare Breeders! Oh Yeah, Check Out What She Names The Kids! Excedrin, Ibuprofen And Codeine! WTF?!!!!! 

O'bama Never Lifted A Finger To Go To Chicago And Tell These Groids To Cut This Shit Out! They May Have Listened To Him If He Went To Chimpcongo And Made A Personal Appeal. He Didn't Even Try The Fucking Loser! Damn Him!

How Are We Supposed To Be Accepting Of These Savages When They Crawl From The Ghetto And Drugs And Gun Violence Is All They Know! Lock 'Em Up! Fucking Savages!

CIA Operative And Puppet Of The Deep Stae! Sure, He Could Have Beaten Trump If He Could Have Run Again! Yeah Right! You're A Legend In Your Own Mind! What Hubris And Ego This Prick Has!

Checkmate Motherfucker! Crooked Hillary Loses Election After Spending, Get This $1.5 BILLION! Trumpy Spent Less Than Half Of The Amount! Fuck Her!

Nation Of Islam Cringes When It Sees This Fucking Propaganda!

The Most Corrupt City In America, So Broke, It Cannot Tax It's Way Out Of Bankruptcy A  City Run By Fucking Democrats! They've Run It Into The Ground!
Fucking Commes, They Kill Without Remorse. Watch "The Killing Fields" You'll Soon Realize How Good You Have It!

Fuck Castro! I Piss On His Grave!

Got It? Don't Worry You Will!

Whore Of Babylon Miley Cyrus! Dig The Tattoos! So Much For Hannah Montana, This Is Hannah The Porn Star!

Gear Up!
FUCK 2016! IT WAS A SEWER OF A YEAR WITH THE SOCIAL JUSTICE WARRIORS TRYING TO CRAM THEIR "PC" CRAP DOWN OUR THROATS, THE CRIMINAL MEDIA SIDING WITH CROOKED HILLARY AND ACTING AS HER PROPAGANDA MOUTHPIECE AND CREATING DISINFORMATION AND MISINFORMATION TO THROW US HOUND DOGS OFF THE SCENT! TALK ABOUT FAKE NEWS, THE 3 NETWORKS, NPR AND THE 2 EAST COAST TITANS OF THE PRESS, THE NEW YORK TIMES AND THE WASHINGTON POST CAN NO LONGER BE TRUSTED! THEIR REPORTING IS SKEWED, FALSE, AND NOTHING MORE THAN PLANTED NEWS BY THOSE IN CHARGE! WE HAVE TO RESEARCH THE NEWS OURSELVES TO GET TO THE BOTTOM OF THE STORY, AND IT IS BLOGGERS AND DETECTIVES USING THE NET TO GET THE FACTS STRAIGHT! WHEN EXPOSED, THEY COWER AND HIDE LIKE THE RATS AND ROACHES THEY ARE WHEN EXPOSED TO DAYLIGHT!

BETWEEN CRIMINAL NIGGERS CAUSING 70% OF THE CRIME IN THIS COUNTRY AND A MAJORITY OF THE MURDERS EVEN THOUGH THEY REPRESENT JUST 13% OF THE POPULATION, IT'S TIME TO THINK ABOUT ROUNDING UP THE GANG BANGERS AND CRIMINAL ELEMENT AND THROWING AWAY THE KEY! THESE SAVAGES WILL ALWAYS RETURN TO CRIME AND VIOLENCE IF UNLEASHED ON AMERICAN STREETS!, THE OTHER GROUP OF ASSHOLES THAT MADE 2016 A VERY FUCKED UP YEAR ARE THE MUSLIM RELIGIOUS ZEALOTS! FUCKING MERKEL AND THE PUSSIFIED FRENCH ALLOWING HUNDREDS OF THOUSAND OF THESE MUSLIM SAVAGES IN, WELL, THEY HAVE TOTALLY DESTROYED EUROPE AND TURNED IT INTO BAGHDAD BY THE SEINE AND THE RHINE! THEY HAVE COMMITTED CULTURAL SUICIDE AND DESTROYED THEIR CONTINENT! REMEMBER THESE FUCKING SAVAGES IN WEST ASIA AND AFRICA ONLY SURVIVE BECAUSE OF WHITE TAXPAYERS AND THEIR GOVERNMENTS LARGESS AND THEY BREED LIKE RATS REQUIRING MORE! MOOOOOAAAAAAAR!!!!!!!!!! FUCK A(N) UGANDAN WOMEN BIRTHS 20 CHILDREN DURING HER FERTILE PERIOD AND 9! SURVIVE TO ADULTHOOD! HOW THE FUCK ARE WE SUPPOSED TO PAY FOR ALL THESE MOUTHS TO FEED!? THIS IS A FUCKING NIGHTMARE CREATED BY OUR DO GOODER SOCIAL ENGINEERS AND ACADEMICS! FUCK THEM! ENOUGH! WE CAN'T AFFORD IT! CAST THEM ADRIFT! THEY WILL SOMEHOW MANAGE TO SURVIVE WITHOUT OUR HELP! 

I'M NOT A HEARLESS CAD, BUT WE CAN ONLY DO SO MUCH WITH LIMITED RESOURCES AND THESE FUCKERS ARE PUTTING US SO DEEP IN DEBT WE'LL NEVER GET OUT!

DAMN THEM!

SO FUCK 2016! AND FUCK ALL THESE ASSHOLES WHO MAKE LIFE ALL BUT IMPOSSIBLE FOR THE REST OF US BY ALWAYS FUCKING WITH US WITH THEIR POLITICS, RELIGION AND CRIMINALITY! ONTO 2017 AND THE END OF THE DICTATORSHIP OF THE FOREIGN OCCUPATION REGIME OF THE KENYAN DICTATOR! SOON TO BE THE MOST IRRELEVANT VOICE ON THE POLITICAL LANDSCAPE! HE TURNED INTO BEING A FIRST CLASS CONMAN, RIGHT UP THEIR WITH PT BARNUM AND THE HALL OF THE GREAT GRIFTERS ON THE MAKE! HE'S NOTHING BUT A BULLSHIT ARTIST WHO HYPNOTIZES PEOPLE WITH HIS FANCY WORDS AND CHARMING PERSONALITY! HE'S NOTHING BUT A BEGUILER WHO ONLY WANTS YOUR TOTAL ADORATION AND ADMIRATION! LET HIM GO BUILD A COMPANY LIKE THE TRUMPMEISTER HAS! NOPE, HE'LL JUST GO ON THE BOOK AND SPEECH CIRCUIT AND SCARF UP MILLIONS IN TRIBUTE MUCH AS THE CLINTONS DID! WHO CARES ANYWAY? HE TURNED OUT TO BE A DUD!

SO DRIVE SAFE NEW YEARS EVE AND PREPARE TO BATTLE THESE ASSHOLES WHO WANT TO MAKE LIFE MISERABLE AS THESE CRYBULLIES PUSH THEIR AGENDA'S! DO YOU KNOW WHAT I SAY? 

"FUCK THEM"

"ASSHOLES"!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


No comments:

Post a Comment